Curved Arm Recliner
Looking for Curved Arm Recliner? This page puts 18 models side by side — from the budget entry at $70.00 up to the premium pick at $3,999.99. Sort by price, rating, or discount to zero in on the right choice.
Prices have firmed: the median sits at $397.69, 7.5% above its level from 34 days ago.
Our top picks: Curved Arm Recliner
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 18 listed offers.
Top matchNEW 115" Two-Tone Brown Leather 2-Recliner Sectional Traditional Rustic LivingThis 115-inch manual recliner sectional features a two-tone brown leather gel upholstery with diamond stitching and nailhead trim.


Top 5: Curved Arm Recliner compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Type | Color |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $70.00 | — | Sectional Sofa | Brown | |
| 2 | $300.00 | — | Sectional Sofa | Brown | |
| 3 | $2,249.99 | — | Power Recliner Sectional Set | Caramel, Tan, Brown | |
| 4 | $699.00 | — | Modular | Brown | |
| 5 | $2,268.21 | — | Sectional | Black |
-
Brown Sectional Sofa Recliner w/ Cup Holders, 100% Cotton, Pillow Top Arms -
Ashley Furniture Signature Design Manual Reclining Double Chaise Sectional Brown -
LUXURY 119" Power Recliner Sectional Caramel Tan Brown Contemporary Living Room -
Power Reclining Sectional with 6PC + 3 power recliners - non smoking house! -
Power Leather Recliner Sectional Sofa with LED Lights,L Shaped Reclining Section -
Gray 5-Seat Reclining Sectional Sofa w/ Chaise USB Port Velour Pad Arms -
Black Breathing Leather LED Power Recliner Sectional Set w/ Wireless Charging -
Reclining Sectional Sofa Brown Fabric Cup Holder Pillow Top Arms Pillow Back -
Manual Reclining Sectional Sofa Set, 7 Seats Soft Leather Recliner -
140" Modern Curved Sectional Sofa with High-Density Fully Compressed Sponge -
NEW 115" Two-Tone Brown Leather 2-Recliner Sectional Traditional Rustic Living -
NEW 123" Modern Power 2-Recliner Sectional Adj Headrests Black Living BT Speaker -
NEW 115" Two-Tone Gray Leather 2-Recliner Sectional Modern Rustic Living Room -
Modern Curved L-Shape Luxury Sectional Oversized Sofa: Minimalist Design, Comfy -
GENUINE 152" Italian Leather Sectional Power Recliner & Chaise Contemporary Gray -
Contemporary Beige Sectional Sofa with Chaise Right, Manual Recliner, Linen -
Sectional Brown Leather Power Reclining 6 Piece Right Arm Facing Sectional. -
NEW Brown Leather 2-Recliners Sectional Set/Cupholders/Console Storage Set
FAQ: Curved Arm Recliner
What price range does Curved Arm Recliner fall into?
The current span runs from $70.00 to $3,999.99 across 18 offers with a listed price; the midpoint is $1,749.99 (as of September 2026).
Which makers offer Curved Arm Recliner?
Most offers currently come from G (2) and NE (2) — counted across the listed offers, as of September 2026.
What should you compare when choosing Curved Arm Recliner?
Key selection criteria on this page are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.