For Families for Family Room

10 offers, priced from $229.99 to $670.99: this page gathers current listings for For Families for Family Room. Compare features and ratings side by side instead of combing through dozens of marketplace pages one at a time.

$500.00Median price
$229.99 – $670.99Price range
10Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

Prices have firmed: the median sits at $397.69, 7.5% above its level from 34 days ago.

Range in this period: $338.99 – $604.99 · As of September 21, 2026
Selection criteria:ColorWidthDepthHeightCapacity

Best For Families for Family Room 2026

Our top picks: For Families for Family Room

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 10 listed offers.

  1. 95" Boneless Couch Left Chaise L Shape Sectional Cloud Sofa Set for Living Room
  2. 3 Seat Modern Sectional Sofa Couch Sofa Set for Living Room w/ L-Shaped Chaise
    Budget pick3 Seat Modern Sectional Sofa Couch Sofa Set for Living Room w/ L-Shaped Chaise
    76.8 in31.5 in51.2 in

    This modern 3-seat sectional sofa set features an L-shaped chaise, suitable for living rooms.

  3. Beige U-Shaped Sectional Sofa with Double Chaise for Cozy Living Rooms
    Premium pickBeige U-Shaped Sectional Sofa with Double Chaise for Cozy Living Rooms
    15.7 Inches24

    This beige U-shaped sectional features a double chaise and is designed for cozy living rooms.

Top 5: For Families for Family Room compared

#ProductPriceRatingItem LengthItem HeightStrength
195" Boneless Couch Left Chaise L Shape Sectional Cloud Sofa Set for Living Room95" Boneless Couch Left Chaise L Shape Sectional Cloud Sofa Set for Living Room$230.00—94.50 in29.50 in—
23 Seat Modern Sectional Sofa Couch Sofa Set for Living Room w/ L-Shaped Chaise3 Seat Modern Sectional Sofa Couch Sofa Set for Living Room w/ L-Shaped Chaise$229.99—76.8 in31.5 inReclining feature
395" Boneless Couch Right Chaise L Shape Sectional Cloud Sofa Set for Living Room95" Boneless Couch Right Chaise L Shape Sectional Cloud Sofa Set for Living Room$298.49—94.1 in33 inMemory foam provides plush, cloud-like feel
42-3 Seat Loveseat Convertible Sectional Sofa Couch With Ottoman for Living Room2-3 Seat Loveseat Convertible Sectional Sofa Couch With Ottoman for Living Room$499.99—77.6 in36.6 inIncludes storage and ottoman
5109" Modular Sectional Sofa,Boneless Couch for Living Room,Cloud Sectional Couch109" Modular Sectional Sofa,Boneless Couch for Living Room,Cloud Sectional Couch$500.00—39.4''26.4''No assembly required

FAQ: For Families for Family Room

How much does For Families for Family Room cost?

Across 10 priced offers, prices range from $229.99 to $670.99; the median is $500.00 (as of September 2026).

How do you narrow down the right model for For Families for Family Room?

Useful comparison criteria are Color, Width, Depth, Height and Capacity; this page's filters are built around them.